Race Meeting Videos

17th November 2019

Race 1 Class 6 1100M

Race 2 Class 6 1100M

Race 3 Premier 1 1600M

3rd November 2019

Race 1 Class 7 1000M

Race 2 Class 7 1000M

Race 3 Class 7 1000M

Race 4 Class 4 1100M

27th October 2019

Race 1 Rating Race 67-81 1400M

Race 2 RSTC GOLD CUP 1900M

Race 3 Committee Cup 1400M

20th October 2019

Race 1 Class 8 1100M

Race 2 Class 5 1000M

Race 3 Class 5 1000M

Race 4 Class 7 1100M

13th October 2019

Race 1 Class 7 1100M

Race 4 Class 6 1000M

Race 2 Class 7 1100M

Race 5 Class 6 1000M

Race 3 Class 0 800M

6th October 2019

Race 1 Class 5 1100M

Race 2 Class 5 1100M

Race 3 Class 4 1000M

Race 4 Class 2 1200M

22nd September 2019

Race 1 Class 7 1000M

Race 2 Class 3 1400M

Race 3 Class 8 1000M

Race 4 Class 1 1200M

21st September 2019

Race 1 Class 7 1000M

Race 2 Class 7 1000M

Race 3 Class 6 1100M

Race 4 Class 6 1100M

8th September 2019

Race 1 Class 5 1000M

Race 2 Class 5 1000M

Race 3 Class 4 1700M

Race 4 RTG (65-83) 1700M

1st September 2019

Race 1 Class 6 1000M

Race 2 Class 8 800M

Race 3 Class 6 1000M

Race 4 Class 1 1000M

25th August 2019

Race 1 Class 7 1100M

Race 5 Class 5 1100M

Race 2 Class 7 1100M

Race 3 Class 7 1100M

Race 4 Class 5 1100M

18th August 2019

Race 1 Class 4 1000M

Race 5 Class 1 1600M

Race 2 Class 8 1100M

Race 3 Class 3 1100M

Race 4 Class 3 1100M

4th August 2019

Race 1 Class 2 1000M

Race 2 Class 0 1000M

Race 3 Class 6 1100M

Race 4 Class 6 1100M

28th July 2019

Race 1 Class 5 1000M

Race 4 Class 3 1000M

Race 2 Class 5 1000M

Race 5 Class 3 1000M

Race 3 Class 5 1000M

Race 6 Class 1 1100M

21st July 2019

Race 1 Class 7 1000M

Race 2 Class 7 1000M

Race 3 Class 7 1000M

Race 4 Class 4 1100M

14th July 2019

Race 1 Class 8 1000M

Race 2 Class 4 1000M

Race 3 Class 2 1600M

7th July 2019

Race 1 Class 6 1000M

Race 2 Class 6 1000M

Race 3 Class 5 1100M

Race 4 Class 5 1100M

30th June 2019

Race 1 Class 7 1100M

Race 2 Class 7 1100M

Race 3 Class 1 1000M

23rd June 2019

Race 1 Class 3 1600M

Race 2 Class 8 1100M

Race 3 Class 4 1100M

Race 4 Class 2 1100M

16th June 2019

Race 1 Class 5 1000M

Race 2 Class 0 800M

Race 3 Class 5 1000M

15th June 2019

Race 1 Class 7 1000M

Race 2 Class 6 1100M

Race 3 Class 6 1100M

9th June 2019

Race 1 Class 6 1000M

Race 2 Class 6 1000M

Race 3 Class 4 1000M

8th June 2019

Race 1 Class 8 1000M

Race 2 Class 7 1000M

Race 3 Class 7 1000M

2nd June 2019

RSTC Maiden Trophy Class 0 1000M

Harvest Festival Cup Class 3 1100M

Community Bowl Class 1 1800M

1st  June 2019

Race 1 Class 5 1100M

Race 2 Class 5 1100M

Race 3 Class 2 1000M

26th May 2019

Race 1 Class 6 1100M

Race 2 Class 6 1100M

Race 3 Class 4 1100M

Barrier Trials

2nd October

7th August Trial 2

7th August Trial 1

19th July

3rd July